Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Driverspedia
CostasAthan (talk | contribs) |
CostasAthan (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greece]] | | [[Greece]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hungary]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Italy]] | | [[Italy]] |
Revision as of 12:10, 9 May 2020
Welcome to Driverspedia, the wiki for those who love international road trips! Driverspedia aims at delivering all the necessary information for traveling by car or motorcycle abroad your home country in a very organized and minimal way, making even a cross-continent trip easy. Find anything you need for your road trip like information about toll systems, law requirements, fuel types etc., in one place without losing much time and without much effort.
Also everyone who wants to contribute register an account and join the effort!
Countries
Europe |
---|
Austria |
Bulgaria |
Finland |
France |
Germany |
Greece |
Hungary |
Italy |
Liechtenstein |
Luxembourg |
Malta |
Netherlands |
Portugal |
San Marino |
Switzerland |