Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Driverspedia
CostasAthan (talk | contribs) |
CostasAthan (talk | contribs) m (Added Monaco in the list of European →Countries: .) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulgaria]] | | [[Bulgaria]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Finland]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[France]] | | [[France]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greece]] | | [[Greece]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hungary]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Italy]] | | [[Italy]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Malta]] | | [[Malta]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Monaco]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Netherlands]] | | [[Netherlands]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[San Marino]] | | [[San Marino]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Slovakia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Switzerland]] | | [[Switzerland]] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:00, 23 October 2020
Welcome to Driverspedia, the wiki for those who love international road trips! Driverspedia aims at delivering all the necessary information for traveling by car or motorcycle abroad your home country in a very organized and minimal way, making even a cross-continent trip easy. Find anything you need for your road trip like information about toll systems, law requirements, fuel types etc., in one place without losing much time and without much effort.
Also everyone who wants to contribute register an account and join the effort!
Countries
Europe |
---|
Austria |
Bulgaria |
Finland |
France |
Germany |
Greece |
Hungary |
Italy |
Liechtenstein |
Luxembourg |
Malta |
Monaco |
Netherlands |
Portugal |
San Marino |
Slovakia |
Switzerland |